Sanddancer


HOME PAGE

SITE MAP

GEORDIE PROFILES

SHIELDS PHOTOS

ACCOMMODATION


GEORDIE PROFILES

Nickname : mcbeal
Home town : sydney, australia
Sex : female
Age : 33
Communications No. : icq 45695192
E.mail : mcbeal@terrigal.net.au
Favourite food : mexican
Hated food : liver
Favourite drink : red wine
Hated drink : rum
Favourite watering holes : mr balcony
Favourite groups : meat loaf
No.1 favourite song : paradise by the dashboard light
No.1 hated song : anything by acdc
No.1 favourite Film : grease
Favourite TV progs. : porridge, the royales, magic roundabout
Crap TV progs. : american soaps
Perfect date : a gentleman
Nightmare date : a groper
No.1 hero : my dad 
Favourite footie team : newcastle united
Hobbies : music, kids, having a good laugh
Lifetime achievements : to be a role model for my kids
My story : born in whitley bay moved to australia in 1978,married with two kids, miss the family back home

 

South Shields Sanddancers