Sanddancer


HOME PAGE

SITE MAP

LATEST UPDATES

LOCAL BUSINESS GUIDE

ACCOMMODATION





















the mariners website
has been viewed
 
South Shields Football Club Players Profiles

main players profiles page season 2010 / 2011

 

Stephen Ramsey

Date of Birth: 11/07/1989

Previous Clubs:

Position: Forward

Nickname: Ramma

Favourite League Club: Sunderland

Favourite League Player: Wayne Rooney

Favourite Player Ever:  Wayne Rooney

Favourite Football Pundit: Andy Gray

Favourite Actor:  

Favourite Film:

Favourite Music:  

Favourite Food: Pizza

Favourite Drink: Coke

Best Ground Played on:  

Most Desirable Lady:

Best Football Moment: s

Worst Football Moment:  

What would you do if you won 1M:  


 

South Shields Sanddancers