Sanddancer


HOME PAGE

SITE MAP

LATEST UPDATES

LOCAL BUSINESS GUIDE

ACCOMMODATION





















the mariners website
has been viewed
 
South Shields Football Club Players Profiles

main players profiles page season 2010 / 2011

David Graham

Date of Birth: 13/04/1980 a star was born

Previous Clubs: Shields Stalwart

Position: Left back / defender / striker

Nickname: Big Fella

Favourite League Club: Newcastle United

Favourite League Player:  

Favourite Player Ever: Alan Shearer

Favourite Football Pundit:  

Favourite Actor: Denzel Washington

Favourite Film: Dumb & Dumber

Favourite Music: Various

Favourite Food: Meat

Favourite Drink: Sweet milky coffee

Best Ground Played on: Reynolds Arena

Most Desirable Lady: Kelly Brook

Best Football Moment: Dead ball genius

Worst Football Moment: Loosing my rag numerous times

What would you do if you won 1M: Emigrate


 

South Shields Sanddancers